Login
 
Cart 0 0.00
Search for Part

Online Part finder

Our part finder will allow you to look up the part(s) you need.

Makes
Years
Models
Diagrams

Part Finder - Kawasaki - 1997 - ZZR250 - E-13Cables

Search

Please note - Quantities: that parts quantities shown on parts diagrams are the quantity of that part that exists on the bike, Not the quantity that we have in stock. Please click on the parts individually to check stock availability, thank you.
Please note - Pricing: that pricing shown is individual/single per item pricing only unless otherwise indicated in part description.
Please note - Accuracy: that some information presented (including descriptions, fitment data, and related content) may be AI-generated and/or algorithmically processed, and while care is taken to ensure accuracy, errors or omissions may occur. Users should independently verify critical details before relying on the information provided.
Ref Part Number Description Part, Description # On Img # Cart $ Each Notes
132 92002-1612 BOLT 6X25 92002-1612BOLT 6X259.00 each x 9.00
54001 54001-1145 CABLE-SPEEDOMETER 54001-1145CABLE-SPEEDOMETER38.00 each x 38.00
54011 54011-1308 CABLE-CLUTCH 54011-1308CABLE-CLUTCH43.00 each x 43.00
54012 54012-0128 CABLE-THROTTLE OPENING 54012-0128CABLE-THROTTLE OPENING56.00 each x 56.00
54012A 54012-0129 CABLE-THROTTLE CLOSING 54012-0129CABLE-THROTTLE CLOSING56.00 each x 56.00
54017 54017-1128 CABLE-STARTER 54017-1128CABLE-STARTER38.00 each x 38.00
92015 92015-1233 NUT FLANGED 6MM BLACK 92015-1233NUT FLANGED 6MM BLACK10.00 each x 10.00
92037 92037-1777 CLAMP CABLE 92037-1777CLAMP CABLE11.00 each x 11.00

92002-1612 - BOLT 6X25

  • Reference

    132
  • Part Number

    92002-1612
  • Description

    BOLT 6X25
  • Price

    9.00
  • Qty On Diagram

  • Stock in Store

    No Stock
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

54001-1145 - CABLE-SPEEDOMETER

  • Reference

    54001
  • Part Number

    54001-1145
  • Description

    CABLE-SPEEDOMETER
  • Price

    38.00
  • Qty On Diagram

  • Stock in Store

    No Stock
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

54011-1308 - CABLE-CLUTCH

  • Reference

    54011
  • Part Number

    54011-1308
  • Description

    CABLE-CLUTCH
  • Price

    43.00
  • Qty On Diagram

  • Stock in Store

    No Stock
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

54012-0128 - CABLE-THROTTLE OPENING

  • Reference

    54012
  • Part Number

    54012-0128
  • Description

    CABLE-THROTTLE OPENING
  • Price

    56.00
  • Qty On Diagram

  • Stock in Store

    No Stock
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

54012-0129 - CABLE-THROTTLE CLOSING

  • Reference

    54012A
  • Part Number

    54012-0129
  • Description

    CABLE-THROTTLE CLOSING
  • Price

    56.00
  • Qty On Diagram

  • Stock in Store

    No Stock
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

54017-1128 - CABLE-STARTER

  • Reference

    54017
  • Part Number

    54017-1128
  • Description

    CABLE-STARTER
  • Price

    38.00
  • Qty On Diagram

  • Stock in Store

    No Stock
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

92015-1233 - NUT FLANGED 6MM BLACK

  • Reference

    92015
  • Part Number

    92015-1233
  • Description

    NUT FLANGED 6MM BLACK
  • Price

    10.00
  • Qty On Diagram

  • Stock in Store

    No Stock
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

92037-1777 - CLAMP CABLE

  • Reference

    92037
  • Part Number

    92037-1777
  • Description

    CLAMP CABLE
  • Price

    11.00
  • Qty On Diagram

  • Stock in Store

    No Stock
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change