Login
 
Cart 0 0.00
Search for Part

Online Part finder

Our part finder will allow you to look up the part(s) you need.

Makes
Years
Models
Diagrams

Part Finder - Kawasaki - 2003 - KAF950 (MULE 2510 DIESEL) - C-10Fuel Injection

Search

Please note - Quantities: that parts quantities shown on parts diagrams are the quantity of that part that exists on the bike, Not the quantity that we have in stock. Please click on the parts individually to check stock availability, thank you.
Please note - Pricing: that pricing shown is individual/single per item pricing only unless otherwise indicated in part description.
Please note - Accuracy: that some information presented (including descriptions, fitment data, and related content) may be AI-generated and/or algorithmically processed, and while care is taken to ensure accuracy, errors or omissions may occur. Users should independently verify critical details before relying on the information provided.
Ref Part Number Description Part, Description # On Img # Cart $ Each Notes
11051 11051-1570 BRACKET THROTTLE 11051-1570BRACKET THROTTLE412.00 each x 412.00
11060 11060-1962 GASKET INJECTION NOZZLE 11060-1962GASKET INJECTION NOZZLE11.00 each x 11.00
11061 11061-1052 GASKET INJECTION PUMP 11061-1052GASKET INJECTION PUMP5.00 each x 5.00
32153 32153-1190 PIPE RH 32153-1190PIPE RH64.00 each x 64.00
32153A 32153-1191 PIPE CNT 32153-1191PIPE CNT76.00 each x 76.00
32153B 32153-1192 PIPE LH 32153-1192PIPE LH69.00 each x 69.00
32153C 32153-1194 PIPE NOZZLE LEAKAGE 32153-1194PIPE NOZZLE LEAKAGE57.00 each x 57.00
35063 35063-1097 STAY INJECTION PUMP 35063-1097STAY INJECTION PUMP47.00 each x 47.00
49033 49033-1058 NOZZLE-INJECTION 49033-1058NOZZLE-INJECTION412.00 each x 412.00
49041 49041-1051 PUMP-INJECTION 49041-1051PUMP-INJECTION7682.00 each x 7682.00
59057 59057-1003 GEAR-HELICAL INJECTION PUMP 59057-1003GEAR-HELICAL INJECTION PUMP289.00 each x 289.00
92038 92038-1065 KEY 92038-1065KEY7.00 each x 7.00
92055 92055-1629 RING-O INJECTION PUMP 92055-1629RING-O INJECTION PUMP4.00 each x 4.00
92151 92151-1667 BOLT 6X20 92151-1667BOLT 6X204.00 each x 4.00
92151A 92151-1697 BOLT 8X20 92151-1697BOLT 8X204.00 each x 4.00
92151B 92151-1698 BOLT 5X20 92151-1698BOLT 5X204.00 each x 4.00
92151C 92151-1718 BOLT SOCKET 92151-1718BOLT SOCKET16.00 each x 16.00
92151D 92151-1885 BOLT INJECTION PUMP 92151-1885BOLT INJECTION PUMP15.00 each x 15.00
92171 92171-1165 CLAMP TUBE 92171-1165CLAMP TUBE4.00 each x 4.00
92171A 92171-1166 CLAMP INJECTION PIPE 92171-1166CLAMP INJECTION PIPE21.00 each x 21.00
92171B 92171-1167 CLAMP INJECTION PIPE 92171-1167CLAMP INJECTION PIPE22.00 each x 22.00
92171C 92171-1168 CLAMP THROTTLE 92171-1168CLAMP THROTTLE13.00 each x 13.00
92191 92191-1450 TUBE FUEL 92191-1450TUBE FUEL11.00 each x 11.00
92200 92200-1507 WASHER INJECTION NOZZLE 92200-1507WASHER INJECTION NOZZLE7.00 each x 7.00
92210 92210-1220 NUT INJECTION NOZZLE 92210-1220NUT INJECTION NOZZLE13.00 each x 13.00
92210A 92210-1221 NUT 14MM 92210-1221NUT 14MM12.00 each x 12.00
92210B 92210-1222 NUT 8MM 92210-1222NUT 8MM4.00 each x 4.00

11051-1570 - BRACKET THROTTLE

  • Reference

    11051
  • Part Number

    11051-1570
  • Description

    BRACKET THROTTLE
  • Price

    412.00
  • Qty On Diagram

  • Stock in Store

    No Stock
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

11060-1962 - GASKET INJECTION NOZZLE

  • Reference

    11060
  • Part Number

    11060-1962
  • Description

    GASKET INJECTION NOZZLE
  • Price

    11.00
  • Qty On Diagram

  • Stock in Store

    No Stock
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

11061-1052 - GASKET INJECTION PUMP

  • Reference

    11061
  • Part Number

    11061-1052
  • Description

    GASKET INJECTION PUMP
  • Price

    5.00
  • Qty On Diagram

  • Stock in Store

    No Stock
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

32153-1190 - PIPE RH

  • Reference

    32153
  • Part Number

    32153-1190
  • Description

    PIPE RH
  • Price

    64.00
  • Qty On Diagram

  • Stock in Store

    No Stock
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

32153-1191 - PIPE CNT

  • Reference

    32153A
  • Part Number

    32153-1191
  • Description

    PIPE CNT
  • Price

    76.00
  • Qty On Diagram

  • Stock in Store

    No Stock
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

32153-1192 - PIPE LH

  • Reference

    32153B
  • Part Number

    32153-1192
  • Description

    PIPE LH
  • Price

    69.00
  • Qty On Diagram

  • Stock in Store

    No Stock
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

32153-1194 - PIPE NOZZLE LEAKAGE

  • Reference

    32153C
  • Part Number

    32153-1194
  • Description

    PIPE NOZZLE LEAKAGE
  • Price

    57.00
  • Qty On Diagram

  • Stock in Store

    No Stock
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

35063-1097 - STAY INJECTION PUMP

  • Reference

    35063
  • Part Number

    35063-1097
  • Description

    STAY INJECTION PUMP
  • Price

    47.00
  • Qty On Diagram

  • Stock in Store

    No Stock
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

49033-1058 - NOZZLE-INJECTION

  • Reference

    49033
  • Part Number

    49033-1058
  • Description

    NOZZLE-INJECTION
  • Price

    412.00
  • Qty On Diagram

  • Stock in Store

    No Stock
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

49041-1051 - PUMP-INJECTION

  • Reference

    49041
  • Part Number

    49041-1051
  • Description

    PUMP-INJECTION
  • Price

    7682.00
  • Qty On Diagram

  • Stock in Store

    No Stock
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

59057-1003 - GEAR-HELICAL INJECTION PUMP

  • Reference

    59057
  • Part Number

    59057-1003
  • Description

    GEAR-HELICAL INJECTION PUMP
  • Price

    289.00
  • Qty On Diagram

  • Stock in Store

    No Stock
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

92038-1065 - KEY

  • Reference

    92038
  • Part Number

    92038-1065
  • Description

    KEY
  • Price

    7.00
  • Qty On Diagram

  • Stock in Store

    No Stock
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

92055-1629 - RING-O INJECTION PUMP

  • Reference

    92055
  • Part Number

    92055-1629
  • Description

    RING-O INJECTION PUMP
  • Price

    4.00
  • Qty On Diagram

  • Stock in Store

    No Stock
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

92151-1667 - BOLT 6X20

  • Reference

    92151
  • Part Number

    92151-1667
  • Description

    BOLT 6X20
  • Price

    4.00
  • Qty On Diagram

  • Stock in Store

    No Stock
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

92151-1697 - BOLT 8X20

  • Reference

    92151A
  • Part Number

    92151-1697
  • Description

    BOLT 8X20
  • Price

    4.00
  • Qty On Diagram

  • Stock in Store

    No Stock
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

92151-1698 - BOLT 5X20

  • Reference

    92151B
  • Part Number

    92151-1698
  • Description

    BOLT 5X20
  • Price

    4.00
  • Qty On Diagram

  • Stock in Store

    No Stock
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

92151-1718 - BOLT SOCKET

  • Reference

    92151C
  • Part Number

    92151-1718
  • Description

    BOLT SOCKET
  • Price

    16.00
  • Qty On Diagram

  • Stock in Store

    No Stock
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

92151-1885 - BOLT INJECTION PUMP

  • Reference

    92151D
  • Part Number

    92151-1885
  • Description

    BOLT INJECTION PUMP
  • Price

    15.00
  • Qty On Diagram

  • Stock in Store

    No Stock
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

92171-1165 - CLAMP TUBE

  • Reference

    92171
  • Part Number

    92171-1165
  • Description

    CLAMP TUBE
  • Price

    4.00
  • Qty On Diagram

  • Stock in Store

    No Stock
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

92171-1166 - CLAMP INJECTION PIPE

  • Reference

    92171A
  • Part Number

    92171-1166
  • Description

    CLAMP INJECTION PIPE
  • Price

    21.00
  • Qty On Diagram

  • Stock in Store

    No Stock
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

92171-1167 - CLAMP INJECTION PIPE

  • Reference

    92171B
  • Part Number

    92171-1167
  • Description

    CLAMP INJECTION PIPE
  • Price

    22.00
  • Qty On Diagram

  • Stock in Store

    No Stock
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

92171-1168 - CLAMP THROTTLE

  • Reference

    92171C
  • Part Number

    92171-1168
  • Description

    CLAMP THROTTLE
  • Price

    13.00
  • Qty On Diagram

  • Stock in Store

    No Stock
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

92191-1450 - TUBE FUEL

  • Reference

    92191
  • Part Number

    92191-1450
  • Description

    TUBE FUEL
  • Price

    11.00
  • Qty On Diagram

  • Stock in Store

    No Stock
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

92200-1507 - WASHER INJECTION NOZZLE

  • Reference

    92200
  • Part Number

    92200-1507
  • Description

    WASHER INJECTION NOZZLE
  • Price

    7.00
  • Qty On Diagram

  • Stock in Store

    No Stock
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

92210-1220 - NUT INJECTION NOZZLE

  • Reference

    92210
  • Part Number

    92210-1220
  • Description

    NUT INJECTION NOZZLE
  • Price

    13.00
  • Qty On Diagram

  • Stock in Store

    No Stock
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

92210-1221 - NUT 14MM

  • Reference

    92210A
  • Part Number

    92210-1221
  • Description

    NUT 14MM
  • Price

    12.00
  • Qty On Diagram

  • Stock in Store

    No Stock
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

92210-1222 - NUT 8MM

  • Reference

    92210B
  • Part Number

    92210-1222
  • Description

    NUT 8MM
  • Price

    4.00
  • Qty On Diagram

  • Stock in Store

    No Stock
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change