Login
 
Cart 0 0.00
Search for Part

Online Part finder

Our part finder will allow you to look up the part(s) you need.

Makes
Years
Models
Diagrams

Part Finder - Kawasaki - 2003 - KAF950 (MULE 2510 DIESEL) - C-14Starter Motor

Search

Please note - Quantities: that parts quantities shown on parts diagrams are the quantity of that part that exists on the bike, Not the quantity that we have in stock. Please click on the parts individually to check stock availability, thank you.
Please note - Pricing: that pricing shown is individual/single per item pricing only unless otherwise indicated in part description.
Please note - Accuracy: that some information presented (including descriptions, fitment data, and related content) may be AI-generated and/or algorithmically processed, and while care is taken to ensure accuracy, errors or omissions may occur. Users should independently verify critical details before relying on the information provided.
Ref Part Number Description Part, Description # On Img # Cart $ Each Notes
13081 13081-1584 CLUTCH-ASSY STARTER 13081-1584CLUTCH-ASSY STARTER665.00 each x 665.00
13280 13280-1172 HOLDER STARTER BRUSH 13280-1172HOLDER STARTER BRUSH137.00 each x 137.00
14020 14020-1108 RETAINER 14020-1108RETAINER19.00 each x 19.00
16085 16085-1341 GEAR STARTER IDLE 16085-1341GEAR STARTER IDLE67.00 each x 67.00
16146 16146-1212 COVER-ASSY STARTER DRIVE 16146-1212COVER-ASSY STARTER DRIVE484.00 each x 484.00
16146A 16146-1213 COVER-ASSY STARTER END 16146-1213COVER-ASSY STARTER END161.00 each x 161.00
21040 21040-1058 SPRING-BRUSH 21040-1058SPRING-BRUSH8.00 each x 8.00
21080 21080-1051 ARMATURE STARTER 21080-1051ARMATURE STARTER855.00 each x 855.00
21163 21163-0030 STARTER-ELECTRIC 21163-0030STARTER-ELECTRIC250.00 each x 250.00
27045 27045-1075 SWITCH-ASSY MAGNETIC 27045-1075SWITCH-ASSY MAGNETIC814.00 each x 814.00
49117 49117-1094 YOKE STARTER 49117-1094YOKE STARTER702.00 each x 702.00
92009 92009-1920 SCREW 92009-1920SCREW6.00 each x 6.00
92045 92045-1396 BEARING-BALL 6002T1XZCE 92045-1396BEARING-BALL 6002T1XZCE60.00 each x 60.00
92045A 92045-1397 BEARING-BALL 608ZMC3E 92045-1397BEARING-BALL 608ZMC3E46.00 each x 46.00
92122 92122-1210 ROLLER IDLE GEAR 92122-1210ROLLER IDLE GEAR2.00 each x 2.00
92140 92140-1065 BALL 92140-1065BALL4.00 each x 4.00
92145 92145-1311 SPRING 92145-1311SPRING8.00 each x 8.00
92151 92151-1696 BOLT 10X28 92151-1696BOLT 10X285.00 each x 5.00
92151A 92151-1713 BOLT 92151-1713BOLT4.00 each x 4.00
92151B 92151-1714 BOLT 92151-1714BOLT20.00 each x 20.00
92210 92210-1219 NUT 8MM 92210-1219NUT 8MM4.00 each x 4.00
92210A 92210-1231 NUT 92210-1231NUT12.00 each x 12.00

13081-1584 - CLUTCH-ASSY STARTER

  • Reference

    13081
  • Part Number

    13081-1584
  • Description

    CLUTCH-ASSY STARTER
  • Price

    665.00
  • Qty On Diagram

  • Stock in Store

    No Stock
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

13280-1172 - HOLDER STARTER BRUSH

  • Reference

    13280
  • Part Number

    13280-1172
  • Description

    HOLDER STARTER BRUSH
  • Price

    137.00
  • Qty On Diagram

  • Stock in Store

    No Stock
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

14020-1108 - RETAINER

  • Reference

    14020
  • Part Number

    14020-1108
  • Description

    RETAINER
  • Price

    19.00
  • Qty On Diagram

  • Stock in Store

    No Stock
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

16085-1341 - GEAR STARTER IDLE

  • Reference

    16085
  • Part Number

    16085-1341
  • Description

    GEAR STARTER IDLE
  • Price

    67.00
  • Qty On Diagram

  • Stock in Store

    No Stock
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

16146-1212 - COVER-ASSY STARTER DRIVE

  • Reference

    16146
  • Part Number

    16146-1212
  • Description

    COVER-ASSY STARTER DRIVE
  • Price

    484.00
  • Qty On Diagram

  • Stock in Store

    No Stock
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

16146-1213 - COVER-ASSY STARTER END

  • Reference

    16146A
  • Part Number

    16146-1213
  • Description

    COVER-ASSY STARTER END
  • Price

    161.00
  • Qty On Diagram

  • Stock in Store

    No Stock
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

21040-1058 - SPRING-BRUSH

  • Reference

    21040
  • Part Number

    21040-1058
  • Description

    SPRING-BRUSH
  • Price

    8.00
  • Qty On Diagram

  • Stock in Store

    No Stock
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

21080-1051 - ARMATURE STARTER

  • Reference

    21080
  • Part Number

    21080-1051
  • Description

    ARMATURE STARTER
  • Price

    855.00
  • Qty On Diagram

  • Stock in Store

    No Stock
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

21163-0030 - STARTER-ELECTRIC

  • Reference

    21163
  • Part Number

    21163-0030
  • Description

    STARTER-ELECTRIC
  • Price

    250.00
  • Qty On Diagram

  • Stock in Store

    No Stock
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

27045-1075 - SWITCH-ASSY MAGNETIC

  • Reference

    27045
  • Part Number

    27045-1075
  • Description

    SWITCH-ASSY MAGNETIC
  • Price

    814.00
  • Qty On Diagram

  • Stock in Store

    No Stock
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

49117-1094 - YOKE STARTER

  • Reference

    49117
  • Part Number

    49117-1094
  • Description

    YOKE STARTER
  • Price

    702.00
  • Qty On Diagram

  • Stock in Store

    No Stock
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

92009-1920 - SCREW

  • Reference

    92009
  • Part Number

    92009-1920
  • Description

    SCREW
  • Price

    6.00
  • Qty On Diagram

  • Stock in Store

    No Stock
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

92045-1396 - BEARING-BALL 6002T1XZCE

  • Reference

    92045
  • Part Number

    92045-1396
  • Description

    BEARING-BALL 6002T1XZCE
  • Price

    60.00
  • Qty On Diagram

  • Stock in Store

    No Stock
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

92045-1397 - BEARING-BALL 608ZMC3E

  • Reference

    92045A
  • Part Number

    92045-1397
  • Description

    BEARING-BALL 608ZMC3E
  • Price

    46.00
  • Qty On Diagram

  • Stock in Store

    No Stock
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

92122-1210 - ROLLER IDLE GEAR

  • Reference

    92122
  • Part Number

    92122-1210
  • Description

    ROLLER IDLE GEAR
  • Price

    2.00
  • Qty On Diagram

  • Stock in Store

    No Stock
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

92140-1065 - BALL

  • Reference

    92140
  • Part Number

    92140-1065
  • Description

    BALL
  • Price

    4.00
  • Qty On Diagram

  • Stock in Store

    No Stock
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

92145-1311 - SPRING

  • Reference

    92145
  • Part Number

    92145-1311
  • Description

    SPRING
  • Price

    8.00
  • Qty On Diagram

  • Stock in Store

    No Stock
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

92151-1696 - BOLT 10X28

  • Reference

    92151
  • Part Number

    92151-1696
  • Description

    BOLT 10X28
  • Price

    5.00
  • Qty On Diagram

  • Stock in Store

    No Stock
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

92151-1713 - BOLT

  • Reference

    92151A
  • Part Number

    92151-1713
  • Description

    BOLT
  • Price

    4.00
  • Qty On Diagram

  • Stock in Store

    No Stock
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

92151-1714 - BOLT

  • Reference

    92151B
  • Part Number

    92151-1714
  • Description

    BOLT
  • Price

    20.00
  • Qty On Diagram

  • Stock in Store

    No Stock
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

92210-1219 - NUT 8MM

  • Reference

    92210
  • Part Number

    92210-1219
  • Description

    NUT 8MM
  • Price

    4.00
  • Qty On Diagram

  • Stock in Store

    No Stock
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

92210-1231 - NUT

  • Reference

    92210A
  • Part Number

    92210-1231
  • Description

    NUT
  • Price

    12.00
  • Qty On Diagram

  • Stock in Store

    No Stock
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change