Login
 
Cart 0 0.00
Search for Part

Online Part finder

Our part finder will allow you to look up the part(s) you need.

Makes
Years
Models
Diagrams

Part Finder - Kawasaki - 2003 - KAF950 (MULE 2510 DIESEL) - F-5 Brake Pedal/Throttle Lever

Search

Please note - Quantities: that parts quantities shown on parts diagrams are the quantity of that part that exists on the bike, Not the quantity that we have in stock. Please click on the parts individually to check stock availability, thank you.
Please note - Pricing: that pricing shown is individual/single per item pricing only unless otherwise indicated in part description.
Please note - Accuracy: that some information presented (including descriptions, fitment data, and related content) may be AI-generated and/or algorithmically processed, and while care is taken to ensure accuracy, errors or omissions may occur. Users should independently verify critical details before relying on the information provided.
Ref Part Number Description Part, Description # On Img # Cart $ Each Notes
115 115AA0840 BOLT-SMALL-UPSET 8X40 115AA0840BOLT-SMALL-UPSET 8X409.00 each x 9.00
130 130AB0612 BOLT-FLANGED 6X12 130AB0612BOLT-FLANGED 6X127.00 each x 7.00
130A 130AA0816 BOLT-FLANGED 8X16 130AA0816BOLT-FLANGED 8X1610.00 each x 10.00
317 317BA0800 NUT-HEX-SMALL 8MM 317BA0800NUT-HEX-SMALL 8MM3.00 each x 3.00
411 411AA1000 WASHER-PLAIN 10MM 411AA1000WASHER-PLAIN 10MM1.00 each x 1.00
550 550AA2525 PIN-COTTER 2.5X25 550AA2525PIN-COTTER 2.5X252.00 each x 2.00
554 554DA1000 PIN-SNAP 10MM 554DA1000PIN-SNAP 10MM3.00 each x 3.00
13060 13060-1061 PEDAL THROTTLE 13060-1061PEDAL THROTTLE64.00 each x 64.00
14090 14091-0067 COVER PARKING LEVER 14091-0067COVER PARKING LEVER167.00 each x 167.00
39075 39075-1057 LEVER-THROTTLE 39075-1057LEVER-THROTTLE93.00 each x 93.00
43001 43001-1320 LEVER-BRAKE PEDAL 43001-1320LEVER-BRAKE PEDAL97.00 each x 97.00
43004 43004-1128 SHAFT-BRAKE 43004-1128SHAFT-BRAKE24.00 each x 24.00
43106 43106-0010 LEVER-ASSY-PARKING BRAKE 43106-0010LEVER-ASSY-PARKING BRAKE427.00 each x 427.00
92028 92028-1571 BUSHING 92028-1571BUSHING23.00 each x 23.00
92028A 92028-1601 BUSHING THROTTLE LEVER 92028-1601BUSHING THROTTLE LEVER14.00 each x 14.00
92055 92055-1633 RING-O 18X24X3 92055-1633RING-O 18X24X311.00 each x 11.00
92074 92074-028 PLUG 7X2 92074-028PLUG 7X28.00 each x 8.00
92081 92081-1922 SPRING 92081-1922SPRING12.00 each x 12.00
92144 92144-1536 SPRING 92144-1536SPRING17.00 each x 17.00

115AA0840 - BOLT-SMALL-UPSET 8X40

  • Reference

    115
  • Part Number

    115AA0840
  • Description

    BOLT-SMALL-UPSET 8X40
  • Price

    9.00
  • Qty On Diagram

  • Stock in Store

    No Stock
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

130AB0612 - BOLT-FLANGED 6X12

  • Reference

    130
  • Part Number

    130AB0612
  • Description

    BOLT-FLANGED 6X12
  • Price

    7.00
  • Qty On Diagram

  • Stock in Store

    No Stock
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

130AA0816 - BOLT-FLANGED 8X16

  • Reference

    130A
  • Part Number

    130AA0816
  • Description

    BOLT-FLANGED 8X16
  • Price

    10.00
  • Qty On Diagram

  • Stock in Store

    2
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

317BA0800 - NUT-HEX-SMALL 8MM

  • Reference

    317
  • Part Number

    317BA0800
  • Description

    NUT-HEX-SMALL 8MM
  • Price

    3.00
  • Qty On Diagram

  • Stock in Store

    No Stock
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

411AA1000 - WASHER-PLAIN 10MM

  • Reference

    411
  • Part Number

    411AA1000
  • Description

    WASHER-PLAIN 10MM
  • Price

    1.00
  • Qty On Diagram

  • Stock in Store

    9
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

550AA2525 - PIN-COTTER 2.5X25

  • Reference

    550
  • Part Number

    550AA2525
  • Description

    PIN-COTTER 2.5X25
  • Price

    2.00
  • Qty On Diagram

  • Stock in Store

    No Stock
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

554DA1000 - PIN-SNAP 10MM

  • Reference

    554
  • Part Number

    554DA1000
  • Description

    PIN-SNAP 10MM
  • Price

    3.00
  • Qty On Diagram

  • Stock in Store

    No Stock
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

13060-1061 - PEDAL THROTTLE

  • Reference

    13060
  • Part Number

    13060-1061
  • Description

    PEDAL THROTTLE
  • Price

    64.00
  • Qty On Diagram

  • Stock in Store

    No Stock
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

14091-0067 - COVER PARKING LEVER

  • Reference

    14090
  • Part Number

    14091-0067
  • Description

    COVER PARKING LEVER
  • Price

    167.00
  • Qty On Diagram

  • Stock in Store

    No Stock
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

39075-1057 - LEVER-THROTTLE

  • Reference

    39075
  • Part Number

    39075-1057
  • Description

    LEVER-THROTTLE
  • Price

    93.00
  • Qty On Diagram

  • Stock in Store

    No Stock
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

43001-1320 - LEVER-BRAKE PEDAL

  • Reference

    43001
  • Part Number

    43001-1320
  • Description

    LEVER-BRAKE PEDAL
  • Price

    97.00
  • Qty On Diagram

  • Stock in Store

    No Stock
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

43004-1128 - SHAFT-BRAKE

  • Reference

    43004
  • Part Number

    43004-1128
  • Description

    SHAFT-BRAKE
  • Price

    24.00
  • Qty On Diagram

  • Stock in Store

    No Stock
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

43106-0010 - LEVER-ASSY-PARKING BRAKE

  • Reference

    43106
  • Part Number

    43106-0010
  • Description

    LEVER-ASSY-PARKING BRAKE
  • Price

    427.00
  • Qty On Diagram

  • Stock in Store

    No Stock
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

92028-1571 - BUSHING

  • Reference

    92028
  • Part Number

    92028-1571
  • Description

    BUSHING
  • Price

    23.00
  • Qty On Diagram

  • Stock in Store

    No Stock
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

92028-1601 - BUSHING THROTTLE LEVER

  • Reference

    92028A
  • Part Number

    92028-1601
  • Description

    BUSHING THROTTLE LEVER
  • Price

    14.00
  • Qty On Diagram

  • Stock in Store

    No Stock
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

92055-1633 - RING-O 18X24X3

  • Reference

    92055
  • Part Number

    92055-1633
  • Description

    RING-O 18X24X3
  • Price

    11.00
  • Qty On Diagram

  • Stock in Store

    No Stock
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

92074-028 - PLUG 7X2

  • Reference

    92074
  • Part Number

    92074-028
  • Description

    PLUG 7X2
  • Price

    8.00
  • Qty On Diagram

  • Stock in Store

    No Stock
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

92081-1922 - SPRING

  • Reference

    92081
  • Part Number

    92081-1922
  • Description

    SPRING
  • Price

    12.00
  • Qty On Diagram

  • Stock in Store

    No Stock
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

92144-1536 - SPRING

  • Reference

    92144
  • Part Number

    92144-1536
  • Description

    SPRING
  • Price

    17.00
  • Qty On Diagram

  • Stock in Store

    No Stock
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change