Login
 
Cart 0 0.00
Search for Part

Online Part finder

Our part finder will allow you to look up the part(s) you need.

Makes
Years
Models
Diagrams

Part Finder - Kawasaki - 2000 - KAF950 (MULE 2510 DIESEL) - C-9 Fuel Pump

Search

Please note - Quantities: that parts quantities shown on parts diagrams are the quantity of that part that exists on the bike, Not the quantity that we have in stock. Please click on the parts individually to check stock availability, thank you.
Please note - Pricing: that pricing shown is individual/single per item pricing only unless otherwise indicated in part description.
Please note - Accuracy: that some information presented (including descriptions, fitment data, and related content) may be AI-generated and/or algorithmically processed, and while care is taken to ensure accuracy, errors or omissions may occur. Users should independently verify critical details before relying on the information provided.
Ref Part Number Description Part, Description # On Img # Cart $ Each Notes
130 130BB0825 BOLT-FLANGED 8X25 130BB0825BOLT-FLANGED 8X258.00 each x 8.00
11060 11060-1978 GASKET AIR VENT 11060-1978GASKET AIR VENT6.00 each x 6.00
11060A 11060-1979 GASKET 11060-1979GASKET7.00 each x 7.00
14075 14075-1109 CAP-ASSY DRAIN 14075-1109CAP-ASSY DRAIN116.00 each x 116.00
16160 16160-1328 BODY FUEL FILTER 16160-1328BODY FUEL FILTER275.00 each x 275.00
49019 49019-1094 FILTER-FUEL 49019-1094FILTER-FUEL500.00 each x 500.00
51056 51056-1051 ELEMENT-FUEL FILTER 51056-1051ELEMENT-FUEL FILTER93.00 each x 93.00
92037 92037-1181 CLAMP 92037-1181CLAMP3.00 each x 3.00
92037A 92037-1505 CLAMP TUBE 92037-1505CLAMP TUBE9.00 each x 9.00
92066 92066-1538 PLUG AIR VENT 92066-1538PLUG AIR VENT4.00 each x 4.00
92072 92072-1197 BAND L=365 92072-1197BAND L=36515.00 each x 15.00
92191 92191-1437 TUBE INJECTION INLET 92191-1437TUBE INJECTION INLET82.00 each x 82.00
92191A 92191-1438 TUBE INJECTION OUTLET 92191-1438TUBE INJECTION OUTLET106.00 each x 106.00
92191B 92191-1439 TUBE FUEL TANK OUTLET 92191-1439TUBE FUEL TANK OUTLET49.00 each x 49.00
92191C 92191-1565 TUBE DRAIN 8X11X100 92191-1565TUBE DRAIN 8X11X1008.00 each x 8.00

130BB0825 - BOLT-FLANGED 8X25

  • Reference

    130
  • Part Number

    130BB0825
  • Description

    BOLT-FLANGED 8X25
  • Price

    8.00
  • Qty On Diagram

  • Stock in Store

    No Stock
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

11060-1978 - GASKET AIR VENT

  • Reference

    11060
  • Part Number

    11060-1978
  • Description

    GASKET AIR VENT
  • Price

    6.00
  • Qty On Diagram

  • Stock in Store

    No Stock
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

11060-1979 - GASKET

  • Reference

    11060A
  • Part Number

    11060-1979
  • Description

    GASKET
  • Price

    7.00
  • Qty On Diagram

  • Stock in Store

    1
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

14075-1109 - CAP-ASSY DRAIN

  • Reference

    14075
  • Part Number

    14075-1109
  • Description

    CAP-ASSY DRAIN
  • Price

    116.00
  • Qty On Diagram

  • Stock in Store

    No Stock
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

16160-1328 - BODY FUEL FILTER

  • Reference

    16160
  • Part Number

    16160-1328
  • Description

    BODY FUEL FILTER
  • Price

    275.00
  • Qty On Diagram

  • Stock in Store

    No Stock
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

49019-1094 - FILTER-FUEL

  • Reference

    49019
  • Part Number

    49019-1094
  • Description

    FILTER-FUEL
  • Price

    500.00
  • Qty On Diagram

  • Stock in Store

    No Stock
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

51056-1051 - ELEMENT-FUEL FILTER

  • Reference

    51056
  • Part Number

    51056-1051
  • Description

    ELEMENT-FUEL FILTER
  • Price

    93.00
  • Qty On Diagram

  • Stock in Store

    No Stock
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

92037-1181 - CLAMP

  • Reference

    92037
  • Part Number

    92037-1181
  • Description

    CLAMP
  • Price

    3.00
  • Qty On Diagram

  • Stock in Store

    No Stock
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

92037-1505 - CLAMP TUBE

  • Reference

    92037A
  • Part Number

    92037-1505
  • Description

    CLAMP TUBE
  • Price

    9.00
  • Qty On Diagram

  • Stock in Store

    No Stock
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

92066-1538 - PLUG AIR VENT

  • Reference

    92066
  • Part Number

    92066-1538
  • Description

    PLUG AIR VENT
  • Price

    4.00
  • Qty On Diagram

  • Stock in Store

    No Stock
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

92072-1197 - BAND L=365

  • Reference

    92072
  • Part Number

    92072-1197
  • Description

    BAND L=365
  • Price

    15.00
  • Qty On Diagram

  • Stock in Store

    No Stock
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

92191-1437 - TUBE INJECTION INLET

  • Reference

    92191
  • Part Number

    92191-1437
  • Description

    TUBE INJECTION INLET
  • Price

    82.00
  • Qty On Diagram

  • Stock in Store

    No Stock
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

92191-1438 - TUBE INJECTION OUTLET

  • Reference

    92191A
  • Part Number

    92191-1438
  • Description

    TUBE INJECTION OUTLET
  • Price

    106.00
  • Qty On Diagram

  • Stock in Store

    No Stock
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

92191-1439 - TUBE FUEL TANK OUTLET

  • Reference

    92191B
  • Part Number

    92191-1439
  • Description

    TUBE FUEL TANK OUTLET
  • Price

    49.00
  • Qty On Diagram

  • Stock in Store

    No Stock
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

92191-1565 - TUBE DRAIN 8X11X100

  • Reference

    92191C
  • Part Number

    92191-1565
  • Description

    TUBE DRAIN 8X11X100
  • Price

    8.00
  • Qty On Diagram

  • Stock in Store

    No Stock
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change