Login
 
Cart 0 0.00
Search for Part

Online Part finder

Our part finder will allow you to look up the part(s) you need.

Makes
Years
Models
Diagrams

Part Finder - Kawasaki - 2003 - KLX125 - B-5 Air Cleaner

Search

Please note - Quantities: that parts quantities shown on parts diagrams are the quantity of that part that exists on the bike, Not the quantity that we have in stock. Please click on the parts individually to check stock availability, thank you.
Please note - Pricing: that pricing shown is individual/single per item pricing only unless otherwise indicated in part description.
Please note - Accuracy: that some information presented (including descriptions, fitment data, and related content) may be AI-generated and/or algorithmically processed, and while care is taken to ensure accuracy, errors or omissions may occur. Users should independently verify critical details before relying on the information provided.
Ref Part Number Description Part, Description # On Img # Cart $ Each Notes
11010 11010-S007 FILTER-ASSY-AIR 11010-S007FILTER-ASSY-AIR641.00 each x 641.00
11010A 11010-S007 FILTER-ASSY-AIR 11010-S007FILTER-ASSY-AIR641.00 each x 641.00
11013 11013-S004 ELEMENT-AIR FILTER 11013-S004ELEMENT-AIR FILTER57.00 each x 57.00
11061 11061-S039 GASKET 11061-S039GASKET8.00 each x 8.00
11065 11065-S033 CAP AIR CLEANER 11065-S033CAP AIR CLEANER33.00 each x 33.00
13280 13280-S014 HOLDER FILTER 13280-S014HOLDER FILTER24.00 each x 24.00
14043 14043-S003 FILTER 14043-S003FILTER20.00 each x 20.00
59071 59071-S003 JOINT 59071-S003JOINT20.00 each x 20.00
92153 92153-S486 BOLT 92153-S486BOLT4.00 each x 4.00
92153A 92153-S595 BOLT 6X40 92153-S595BOLT 6X4016.00 each x 16.00
92171 92171-S006 CLAMP 92171-S006CLAMP11.00 each x 11.00
92171A 92171-S009 CLAMP 92171-S009CLAMP11.00 each x 11.00
92171B 92171-S054 CLAMP OUTLET TUBE 92171-S054CLAMP OUTLET TUBE25.00 each x 25.00
92172 92172-S329 SCREW 92172-S329SCREW4.00 each x 4.00
92191 92191-S030 TUBE BREATHER 92191-S030TUBE BREATHER28.00 each x 28.00
92191A 92191-S099 TUBE OUTLET 92191-S099TUBE OUTLET71.00 each x 71.00
92191B 92191-S033 TUBE INLET 92191-S033TUBE INLET40.00 each x 40.00
92191C 92191-S090 TUBE DRAIN 92191-S090TUBE DRAIN25.00 each x 25.00
92200 92200-S076 WASHER 92200-S076WASHER9.00 each x 9.00
92210 92210-S050 NUT 92210-S050NUT7.00 each x 7.00

11010-S007 - FILTER-ASSY-AIR

  • Reference

    11010
  • Part Number

    11010-S007
  • Description

    FILTER-ASSY-AIR
  • Price

    641.00
  • Qty On Diagram

  • Stock in Store

    No Stock
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

11010-S007 - FILTER-ASSY-AIR

  • Reference

    11010A
  • Part Number

    11010-S007
  • Description

    FILTER-ASSY-AIR
  • Price

    641.00
  • Qty On Diagram

  • Stock in Store

    No Stock
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

11013-S004 - ELEMENT-AIR FILTER

  • Reference

    11013
  • Part Number

    11013-S004
  • Description

    ELEMENT-AIR FILTER
  • Price

    57.00
  • Qty On Diagram

  • Stock in Store

    No Stock
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

11061-S039 - GASKET

  • Reference

    11061
  • Part Number

    11061-S039
  • Description

    GASKET
  • Price

    8.00
  • Qty On Diagram

  • Stock in Store

    No Stock
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

11065-S033 - CAP AIR CLEANER

  • Reference

    11065
  • Part Number

    11065-S033
  • Description

    CAP AIR CLEANER
  • Price

    33.00
  • Qty On Diagram

  • Stock in Store

    No Stock
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

13280-S014 - HOLDER FILTER

  • Reference

    13280
  • Part Number

    13280-S014
  • Description

    HOLDER FILTER
  • Price

    24.00
  • Qty On Diagram

  • Stock in Store

    No Stock
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

14043-S003 - FILTER

  • Reference

    14043
  • Part Number

    14043-S003
  • Description

    FILTER
  • Price

    20.00
  • Qty On Diagram

  • Stock in Store

    No Stock
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

59071-S003 - JOINT

  • Reference

    59071
  • Part Number

    59071-S003
  • Description

    JOINT
  • Price

    20.00
  • Qty On Diagram

  • Stock in Store

    No Stock
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

92153-S486 - BOLT

  • Reference

    92153
  • Part Number

    92153-S486
  • Description

    BOLT
  • Price

    4.00
  • Qty On Diagram

  • Stock in Store

    No Stock
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

92153-S595 - BOLT 6X40

  • Reference

    92153A
  • Part Number

    92153-S595
  • Description

    BOLT 6X40
  • Price

    16.00
  • Qty On Diagram

  • Stock in Store

    No Stock
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

92171-S006 - CLAMP

  • Reference

    92171
  • Part Number

    92171-S006
  • Description

    CLAMP
  • Price

    11.00
  • Qty On Diagram

  • Stock in Store

    No Stock
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

92171-S009 - CLAMP

  • Reference

    92171A
  • Part Number

    92171-S009
  • Description

    CLAMP
  • Price

    11.00
  • Qty On Diagram

  • Stock in Store

    No Stock
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

92171-S054 - CLAMP OUTLET TUBE

  • Reference

    92171B
  • Part Number

    92171-S054
  • Description

    CLAMP OUTLET TUBE
  • Price

    25.00
  • Qty On Diagram

  • Stock in Store

    No Stock
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

92172-S329 - SCREW

  • Reference

    92172
  • Part Number

    92172-S329
  • Description

    SCREW
  • Price

    4.00
  • Qty On Diagram

  • Stock in Store

    No Stock
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

92191-S030 - TUBE BREATHER

  • Reference

    92191
  • Part Number

    92191-S030
  • Description

    TUBE BREATHER
  • Price

    28.00
  • Qty On Diagram

  • Stock in Store

    No Stock
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

92191-S099 - TUBE OUTLET

  • Reference

    92191A
  • Part Number

    92191-S099
  • Description

    TUBE OUTLET
  • Price

    71.00
  • Qty On Diagram

  • Stock in Store

    No Stock
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

92191-S033 - TUBE INLET

  • Reference

    92191B
  • Part Number

    92191-S033
  • Description

    TUBE INLET
  • Price

    40.00
  • Qty On Diagram

  • Stock in Store

    No Stock
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

92191-S090 - TUBE DRAIN

  • Reference

    92191C
  • Part Number

    92191-S090
  • Description

    TUBE DRAIN
  • Price

    25.00
  • Qty On Diagram

  • Stock in Store

    No Stock
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

92200-S076 - WASHER

  • Reference

    92200
  • Part Number

    92200-S076
  • Description

    WASHER
  • Price

    9.00
  • Qty On Diagram

  • Stock in Store

    No Stock
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

92210-S050 - NUT

  • Reference

    92210
  • Part Number

    92210-S050
  • Description

    NUT
  • Price

    7.00
  • Qty On Diagram

  • Stock in Store

    No Stock
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change