Login
 
Cart 0 0.00
Search for Part

Online Part finder

Our part finder will allow you to look up the part(s) you need.

Makes
Years
Models
Diagrams

Part Finder - Kawasaki - 2003 - KLX125 - E-4 Handle Lever

Search

Please note - Quantities: that parts quantities shown on parts diagrams are the quantity of that part that exists on the bike, Not the quantity that we have in stock. Please click on the parts individually to check stock availability, thank you.
Please note - Pricing: that pricing shown is individual/single per item pricing only unless otherwise indicated in part description.
Please note - Accuracy: that some information presented (including descriptions, fitment data, and related content) may be AI-generated and/or algorithmically processed, and while care is taken to ensure accuracy, errors or omissions may occur. Users should independently verify critical details before relying on the information provided.
Ref Part Number Description Part, Description # On Img # Cart $ Each Notes
13280 13280-S013 HOLDER CLUTCH LEVER HOLDER 13280-S013HOLDER CLUTCH LEVER HOLDER29.00 each x 29.00
46018 46018-S008 GRIP-ASSY-THROTTLE 46018-S008GRIP-ASSY-THROTTLE94.00 each x 94.00
46019 46019-S003 GRIP-ASSY THROTTLE 46019-S003GRIP-ASSY THROTTLE62.00 each x 62.00
46075 46075-S003 GRIP 46075-S003GRIP22.00 each x 22.00
46076 46076-S003 LEVER-ASSY-GRIP BRAKE 46076-S003LEVER-ASSY-GRIP BRAKE94.00 each x 94.00
46076A 46076-S004 LEVER-ASSY-GRIP CLUTCH 46076-S004LEVER-ASSY-GRIP CLUTCH87.00 each x 87.00
46092 46092-S003 LEVER-GRIP BRAKE 46092-S003LEVER-GRIP BRAKE49.00 each x 49.00
46092A 46092-S004 LEVER-GRIP CLUTCH 46092-S004LEVER-GRIP CLUTCH41.00 each x 41.00
49006 49006-S008 BOOT 49006-S008BOOT26.00 each x 26.00
49006A 49006-S019 BOOT 49006-S019BOOT14.00 each x 14.00
59101 59101-S006 REEL THROTTLE GRIP 59101-S006REEL THROTTLE GRIP23.00 each x 23.00
92153 92153-S156 BOLT 92153-S156BOLT22.00 each x 22.00
92153A 92153-S157 BOLT CABLE 92153-S157BOLT CABLE19.00 each x 19.00
92172 92172-S097 SCREW 92172-S097SCREW4.00 each x 4.00
92172A 92172-S317 SCREW 92172-S317SCREW4.00 each x 4.00
92172B 92172-S100 SCREW 92172-S100SCREW5.00 each x 5.00
92210 92210-S206 NUT 92210-S206NUT6.00 each x 6.00
92210A 92210-S059 NUT 92210-S059NUT12.00 each x 12.00

13280-S013 - HOLDER CLUTCH LEVER HOLDER

  • Reference

    13280
  • Part Number

    13280-S013
  • Description

    HOLDER CLUTCH LEVER HOLDER
  • Price

    29.00
  • Qty On Diagram

  • Stock in Store

    No Stock
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

46018-S008 - GRIP-ASSY-THROTTLE

  • Reference

    46018
  • Part Number

    46018-S008
  • Description

    GRIP-ASSY-THROTTLE
  • Price

    94.00
  • Qty On Diagram

  • Stock in Store

    No Stock
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

46019-S003 - GRIP-ASSY THROTTLE

  • Reference

    46019
  • Part Number

    46019-S003
  • Description

    GRIP-ASSY THROTTLE
  • Price

    62.00
  • Qty On Diagram

  • Stock in Store

    No Stock
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

46075-S003 - GRIP

  • Reference

    46075
  • Part Number

    46075-S003
  • Description

    GRIP
  • Price

    22.00
  • Qty On Diagram

  • Stock in Store

    No Stock
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

46076-S003 - LEVER-ASSY-GRIP BRAKE

  • Reference

    46076
  • Part Number

    46076-S003
  • Description

    LEVER-ASSY-GRIP BRAKE
  • Price

    94.00
  • Qty On Diagram

  • Stock in Store

    No Stock
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

46076-S004 - LEVER-ASSY-GRIP CLUTCH

  • Reference

    46076A
  • Part Number

    46076-S004
  • Description

    LEVER-ASSY-GRIP CLUTCH
  • Price

    87.00
  • Qty On Diagram

  • Stock in Store

    No Stock
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

46092-S003 - LEVER-GRIP BRAKE

  • Reference

    46092
  • Part Number

    46092-S003
  • Description

    LEVER-GRIP BRAKE
  • Price

    49.00
  • Qty On Diagram

  • Stock in Store

    No Stock
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

46092-S004 - LEVER-GRIP CLUTCH

  • Reference

    46092A
  • Part Number

    46092-S004
  • Description

    LEVER-GRIP CLUTCH
  • Price

    41.00
  • Qty On Diagram

  • Stock in Store

    No Stock
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

49006-S008 - BOOT

  • Reference

    49006
  • Part Number

    49006-S008
  • Description

    BOOT
  • Price

    26.00
  • Qty On Diagram

  • Stock in Store

    No Stock
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

49006-S019 - BOOT

  • Reference

    49006A
  • Part Number

    49006-S019
  • Description

    BOOT
  • Price

    14.00
  • Qty On Diagram

  • Stock in Store

    No Stock
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

59101-S006 - REEL THROTTLE GRIP

  • Reference

    59101
  • Part Number

    59101-S006
  • Description

    REEL THROTTLE GRIP
  • Price

    23.00
  • Qty On Diagram

  • Stock in Store

    No Stock
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

92153-S156 - BOLT

  • Reference

    92153
  • Part Number

    92153-S156
  • Description

    BOLT
  • Price

    22.00
  • Qty On Diagram

  • Stock in Store

    No Stock
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

92153-S157 - BOLT CABLE

  • Reference

    92153A
  • Part Number

    92153-S157
  • Description

    BOLT CABLE
  • Price

    19.00
  • Qty On Diagram

  • Stock in Store

    No Stock
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

92172-S097 - SCREW

  • Reference

    92172
  • Part Number

    92172-S097
  • Description

    SCREW
  • Price

    4.00
  • Qty On Diagram

  • Stock in Store

    No Stock
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

92172-S317 - SCREW

  • Reference

    92172A
  • Part Number

    92172-S317
  • Description

    SCREW
  • Price

    4.00
  • Qty On Diagram

  • Stock in Store

    No Stock
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

92172-S100 - SCREW

  • Reference

    92172B
  • Part Number

    92172-S100
  • Description

    SCREW
  • Price

    5.00
  • Qty On Diagram

  • Stock in Store

    No Stock
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

92210-S206 - NUT

  • Reference

    92210
  • Part Number

    92210-S206
  • Description

    NUT
  • Price

    6.00
  • Qty On Diagram

  • Stock in Store

    No Stock
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

92210-S059 - NUT

  • Reference

    92210A
  • Part Number

    92210-S059
  • Description

    NUT
  • Price

    12.00
  • Qty On Diagram

  • Stock in Store

    No Stock
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change