Login
 
Cart 0 0.00
Search for Part

Online Part finder

Our part finder will allow you to look up the part(s) you need.

Makes
Years
Models
Diagrams

Part Finder - Kawasaki - 2003 - KAF950 (MULE 2510 DIESEL) - B-4 Air Cleaner

Search

Please note - Quantities: that parts quantities shown on parts diagrams are the quantity of that part that exists on the bike, Not the quantity that we have in stock. Please click on the parts individually to check stock availability, thank you.
Please note - Pricing: that pricing shown is individual/single per item pricing only unless otherwise indicated in part description.
Please note - Accuracy: that some information presented (including descriptions, fitment data, and related content) may be AI-generated and/or algorithmically processed, and while care is taken to ensure accuracy, errors or omissions may occur. Users should independently verify critical details before relying on the information provided.
Ref Part Number Description Part, Description # On Img # Cart $ Each Notes
130 130BB0635 BOLT-FLANGED 6X35 130BB0635BOLT-FLANGED 6X358.00 each x 8.00
130A 130BB0814 BOLT-FLANGED 8X14 130BB0814BOLT-FLANGED 8X147.00 each x 7.00
11010 11010-0075 FILTER-ASSY-AIR 11010-0075FILTER-ASSY-AIR339.00 each x 339.00
11013 11013-1290 ELEMENT-AIR FILTER 11013-1290ELEMENT-AIR FILTER70.00 each x 70.00
11060 11060-1960 GASKET INTAKE MANIFOLD 11060-1960GASKET INTAKE MANIFOLD23.00 each x 23.00
14073 14073-1752 DUCT AIR CLEANER INLET 14073-1752DUCT AIR CLEANER INLET125.00 each x 125.00
14073A 14073-1753 DUCT AIR CLEANER OUTLET 14073-1753DUCT AIR CLEANER OUTLET80.00 each x 80.00
14073B 14073-1754 DUCT AIR CLEANER OUTLET 14073-1754DUCT AIR CLEANER OUTLET60.00 each x 60.00
14073C 14073-1755 DUCT ENGINE INLET 14073-1755DUCT ENGINE INLET167.00 each x 167.00
59076 59076-1112 MANIFOLD-INTAKE 59076-1112MANIFOLD-INTAKE218.00 each x 218.00
92015 92015-1675 NUT LOCK FLANGED 6MM 92015-1675NUT LOCK FLANGED 6MM8.00 each x 8.00
92151 92151-1667 BOLT 6X20 92151-1667BOLT 6X204.00 each x 4.00
92151A 92151-1695 BOLT 6X60 92151-1695BOLT 6X604.00 each x 4.00
92170 92170-1338 CLAMP 92170-1338CLAMP22.00 each x 22.00
92210 92210-1210 NUT 6MM 92210-1210NUT 6MM4.00 each x 4.00

130BB0635 - BOLT-FLANGED 6X35

  • Reference

    130
  • Part Number

    130BB0635
  • Description

    BOLT-FLANGED 6X35
  • Price

    8.00
  • Qty On Diagram

  • Stock in Store

    No Stock
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

130BB0814 - BOLT-FLANGED 8X14

  • Reference

    130A
  • Part Number

    130BB0814
  • Description

    BOLT-FLANGED 8X14
  • Price

    7.00
  • Qty On Diagram

  • Stock in Store

    No Stock
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

11010-0075 - FILTER-ASSY-AIR

  • Reference

    11010
  • Part Number

    11010-0075
  • Description

    FILTER-ASSY-AIR
  • Price

    339.00
  • Qty On Diagram

  • Stock in Store

    No Stock
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

11013-1290 - ELEMENT-AIR FILTER

  • Reference

    11013
  • Part Number

    11013-1290
  • Description

    ELEMENT-AIR FILTER
  • Price

    70.00
  • Qty On Diagram

  • Stock in Store

    1
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

11060-1960 - GASKET INTAKE MANIFOLD

  • Reference

    11060
  • Part Number

    11060-1960
  • Description

    GASKET INTAKE MANIFOLD
  • Price

    23.00
  • Qty On Diagram

  • Stock in Store

    No Stock
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

14073-1752 - DUCT AIR CLEANER INLET

  • Reference

    14073
  • Part Number

    14073-1752
  • Description

    DUCT AIR CLEANER INLET
  • Price

    125.00
  • Qty On Diagram

  • Stock in Store

    No Stock
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

14073-1753 - DUCT AIR CLEANER OUTLET

  • Reference

    14073A
  • Part Number

    14073-1753
  • Description

    DUCT AIR CLEANER OUTLET
  • Price

    80.00
  • Qty On Diagram

  • Stock in Store

    No Stock
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

14073-1754 - DUCT AIR CLEANER OUTLET

  • Reference

    14073B
  • Part Number

    14073-1754
  • Description

    DUCT AIR CLEANER OUTLET
  • Price

    60.00
  • Qty On Diagram

  • Stock in Store

    No Stock
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

14073-1755 - DUCT ENGINE INLET

  • Reference

    14073C
  • Part Number

    14073-1755
  • Description

    DUCT ENGINE INLET
  • Price

    167.00
  • Qty On Diagram

  • Stock in Store

    No Stock
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

59076-1112 - MANIFOLD-INTAKE

  • Reference

    59076
  • Part Number

    59076-1112
  • Description

    MANIFOLD-INTAKE
  • Price

    218.00
  • Qty On Diagram

  • Stock in Store

    No Stock
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

92015-1675 - NUT LOCK FLANGED 6MM

  • Reference

    92015
  • Part Number

    92015-1675
  • Description

    NUT LOCK FLANGED 6MM
  • Price

    8.00
  • Qty On Diagram

  • Stock in Store

    No Stock
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

92151-1667 - BOLT 6X20

  • Reference

    92151
  • Part Number

    92151-1667
  • Description

    BOLT 6X20
  • Price

    4.00
  • Qty On Diagram

  • Stock in Store

    No Stock
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

92151-1695 - BOLT 6X60

  • Reference

    92151A
  • Part Number

    92151-1695
  • Description

    BOLT 6X60
  • Price

    4.00
  • Qty On Diagram

  • Stock in Store

    No Stock
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

92170-1338 - CLAMP

  • Reference

    92170
  • Part Number

    92170-1338
  • Description

    CLAMP
  • Price

    22.00
  • Qty On Diagram

  • Stock in Store

    No Stock
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

92210-1210 - NUT 6MM

  • Reference

    92210
  • Part Number

    92210-1210
  • Description

    NUT 6MM
  • Price

    4.00
  • Qty On Diagram

  • Stock in Store

    No Stock
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change