Part Finder - Kawasaki - 2003 - KAF950 (MULE 2510 DIESEL) - B-7 Crankshaft/Piston(s)
Please note - Quantities: that parts quantities shown on parts diagrams are the quantity of that part that exists on the bike, Not the quantity that we
have in stock. Please click on the parts individually to check stock availability, thank you.
Please note - Pricing: that pricing shown is individual/single per item pricing only unless otherwise indicated in part description.
Please note - Accuracy: that some information presented (including descriptions, fitment data, and related content) may be AI-generated and/or algorithmically processed, and while care is taken to ensure accuracy, errors or omissions may occur. Users should independently verify critical details before relying on the information provided.
Ref
Part Number
Description
Part, Description
# On Img
# Cart
$ Each
Notes
13001
13001-1571
PISTON-ENGINE STD
13001-1571PISTON-ENGINE STD125.00 each
x
125.00
13002
13002-1118
PIN-PISTON
13002-1118PIN-PISTON25.00 each
x
25.00
13008
13008-1197
RING-SET-PISTON STD
13008-1197RING-SET-PISTON STD109.00 each
x
109.00
13025
13025-1154
RING-SET-PISTON L O/S 0.25
13025-1154RING-SET-PISTON L O/S 0.25113.00 each
x
113.00
13029
13029-1279
PISTON-ENGINE L O/S 0.25
13029-1279PISTON-ENGINE L O/S 0.25128.00 each
x
128.00
13031
13031-0779
CRANKSHAFT-COMP
13031-0779CRANKSHAFT-COMP2142.00 each
x
2142.00
13101
13101-1292
GEAR-ASSY IDLE
13101-1292GEAR-ASSY IDLE279.00 each
x
279.00
13107
13107-1431
SHAFT IDLE GEAR
13107-1431SHAFT IDLE GEAR129.00 each
x
129.00
13251
13251-0024
ROD-ASSY-CONNECTING
13251-0024ROD-ASSY-CONNECTING249.00 each
x
249.00
13271
13271-1362
PLATE
13271-1362PLATE22.00 each
x
22.00
21194
21194-1052
FLYWHEEL-COMP
21194-1052FLYWHEEL-COMP618.00 each
x
618.00
49079
49079-1061
PULLEY-BELT
49079-1061PULLEY-BELT131.00 each
x
131.00
59051
59051-1388
GEAR-SPUR FLYWHEEL
59051-1388GEAR-SPUR FLYWHEEL100.00 each
x
100.00
92033
92033-1314
RING-SNAP PISTON
92033-1314RING-SNAP PISTON4.00 each
x
4.00
92043
92043-1612
PIN CRANKSHAFT GEAR
92043-1612PIN CRANKSHAFT GEAR4.00 each
x
4.00
92141
92141-1054
BUSHING CONNECTING ROD STD
92141-1054BUSHING CONNECTING ROD STD13.00 each
x
13.00
92141A
92141-1055
BUSHING CONNECTING ROD U/S
92141-1055BUSHING CONNECTING ROD U/S13.00 each
x
13.00
92141B
92141-0002
BEARING-PLANE KIT 8 PCS CRANK STD
92141-0002BEARING-PLANE KIT 8 PCS CRANK STD65.00 each
x
65.00
92141C
92141-0003
BEARING-PLANE CRANK U/S
92141-0003BEARING-PLANE CRANK U/S65.00 each
x
65.00
92141D
92141-0002
BEARING-PLANE KIT 8 PCS CRANK STD
92141-0002BEARING-PLANE KIT 8 PCS CRANK STD65.00 each