Login
 
Cart 0 0.00
Search for Part

Online Part finder

Our part finder will allow you to look up the part(s) you need.

Makes
Years
Models
Diagrams

Part Finder - Kawasaki - 1997 - ZZR250 - C-6 Carburetor(1/2)

Search

Please note - Quantities: that parts quantities shown on parts diagrams are the quantity of that part that exists on the bike, Not the quantity that we have in stock. Please click on the parts individually to check stock availability, thank you.
Please note - Pricing: that pricing shown is individual/single per item pricing only unless otherwise indicated in part description.
Please note - Accuracy: that some information presented (including descriptions, fitment data, and related content) may be AI-generated and/or algorithmically processed, and while care is taken to ensure accuracy, errors or omissions may occur. Users should independently verify critical details before relying on the information provided.
Ref Part Number Description Part, Description # On Img # Cart $ Each Notes
220 220AA0616 SCREW-PAN-CROS 6X16 220AA0616SCREW-PAN-CROS 6X166.00 each x 6.00
223 223AB0510 SCREW-PAN-WS-CROS 5X10 223AB0510SCREW-PAN-WS-CROS 5X107.00 each x 7.00
11044 11044-1353 BRACKET THROTTLE CABLE 11044-1353BRACKET THROTTLE CABLE82.00 each x 82.00
13168 13168-1330 LEVER STARTER 13168-1330LEVER STARTER97.00 each x 97.00
13169 13169-1965 PLATE STARTER CABLE 13169-1965PLATE STARTER CABLE51.00 each x 51.00
13183 13183-1029 PLATE CARBURETOR STAY UPP 13183-1029PLATE CARBURETOR STAY UPP94.00 each x 94.00
13183A 13183-1031 PLATE AIR CUT VALVE 13183-1031PLATE AIR CUT VALVE55.00 each x 55.00
13270 13270-1073 PLATE CARBURETOR STAY LWR 13270-1073PLATE CARBURETOR STAY LWR40.00 each x 40.00
14024 14024-1327 COVER AIR CUT VALVE 14024-1327COVER AIR CUT VALVE82.00 each x 82.00
15001 15001-1592 CARBURETOR-ASSY 15001-1592CARBURETOR-ASSY2456.00 each x 2456.00
15010 15010-1035 CARBURETOR LH 15010-1035CARBURETOR LH1383.00 each x 1383.00
15010A 15010-1036 CARBURETOR RH 15010-1036CARBURETOR RH1383.00 each x 1383.00
16021 16021-1143 SCREW-THROTTLE STOP 16021-1143SCREW-THROTTLE STOP147.00 each x 147.00
16131 16131-1062 BODY-VALVE DIAPHRAGM 16131-1062BODY-VALVE DIAPHRAGM94.00 each x 94.00
43028 43028-0016 DIAPHRAGM 5.9MM AIR CUT VALVE 43028-0016DIAPHRAGM 5.9MM AIR CUT VALVE123.00 each x 123.00
92001 92001-1998 BOLT THROTTLE ADJUST 92001-1998BOLT THROTTLE ADJUST21.00 each x 21.00
92005 92005-1310 FITTING 92005-1310FITTING45.00 each x 45.00
92005A 92005-1125 FITTING T-TYPE 92005-1125FITTING T-TYPE32.00 each x 32.00
92009 92009-1262 SCREW 92009-1262SCREW12.00 each x 12.00
92009A 92009-1365 SCREW 5X10 92009-1365SCREW 5X1013.00 each x 13.00
92009B 92009-1632 SCREW 4X18 92009-1632SCREW 4X1811.00 each x 11.00
92022 92022-1199 WASHER 6.1X11X0.8 POLYACETAL 92022-1199WASHER 6.1X11X0.8 POLYACETAL8.00 each x 8.00
92037 92037-1075 CLAMP FUEL TUBE 92037-1075CLAMP FUEL TUBE7.00 each x 7.00
92037A 92037-1142 CLAMP TUBE 92037-1142CLAMP TUBE8.00 each x 8.00
92037B 92037-1142 CLAMP TUBE 92037-1142CLAMP TUBE8.00 each x 8.00
92055 92055-1004 RING-O 92055-1004RING-O8.00 each x 8.00
92055A 92055-1223 RING-O 92055-1223RING-O10.00 each x 10.00
92055B 92055-1245 RING-O 92055-1245RING-O10.00 each x 10.00
92059 92059-1029 TUBE FUEL 7.3X12.5X200 92059-1029TUBE FUEL 7.3X12.5X20038.00 each x 38.00
92059A 92059-1748 TUBE 3.5X6.5X420 92059-1748TUBE 3.5X6.5X42029.00 each x 29.00
92059B 92059-1201 TUBE 5X9X160 92059-1201TUBE 5X9X16027.00 each x 27.00
92059C 92059-1626 TUBE 5X9X320 92059-1626TUBE 5X9X32031.00 each x 31.00
92059D 92059-1465 TUBE 6.5X9.5X500 92059-1465TUBE 6.5X9.5X50041.00 each x 41.00
92059E 92059-1748 TUBE 3.5X6.5X420 92059-1748TUBE 3.5X6.5X42029.00 each x 29.00
92059F 92059-1626 TUBE 5X9X320 92059-1626TUBE 5X9X32031.00 each x 31.00
92081 92081-1620 SPRING 92081-1620SPRING9.00 each x 9.00
92081A 92081-1621 SPRING THROTTLE ADJUST LWR 92081-1621SPRING THROTTLE ADJUST LWR10.00 each x 10.00
92081B 92081-1622 SPRING THROTTLE ADJUST CNT 92081-1622SPRING THROTTLE ADJUST CNT22.00 each x 22.00
92081C 92081-1719 SPRING AIR CUT VALVE 92081-1719SPRING AIR CUT VALVE26.00 each x 26.00
92144 92144-1048 SPRING THROTTLE ADJUST UPP 92144-1048SPRING THROTTLE ADJUST UPP21.00 each x 21.00
223A 223AA0408 SCREW-PAN-WS-CROS 4X8 223AA0408SCREW-PAN-WS-CROS 4X83.00 each x 3.00
223B 223AA0410 SCREW-PAN-WS-CROS 4X10 223AA0410SCREW-PAN-WS-CROS 4X106.00 each x 6.00

220AA0616 - SCREW-PAN-CROS 6X16

  • Reference

    220
  • Part Number

    220AA0616
  • Description

    SCREW-PAN-CROS 6X16
  • Price

    6.00
  • Qty On Diagram

  • Stock in Store

    No Stock
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

223AB0510 - SCREW-PAN-WS-CROS 5X10

  • Reference

    223
  • Part Number

    223AB0510
  • Description

    SCREW-PAN-WS-CROS 5X10
  • Price

    7.00
  • Qty On Diagram

  • Stock in Store

    No Stock
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

11044-1353 - BRACKET THROTTLE CABLE

  • Reference

    11044
  • Part Number

    11044-1353
  • Description

    BRACKET THROTTLE CABLE
  • Price

    82.00
  • Qty On Diagram

  • Stock in Store

    No Stock
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

13168-1330 - LEVER STARTER

  • Reference

    13168
  • Part Number

    13168-1330
  • Description

    LEVER STARTER
  • Price

    97.00
  • Qty On Diagram

  • Stock in Store

    No Stock
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

13169-1965 - PLATE STARTER CABLE

  • Reference

    13169
  • Part Number

    13169-1965
  • Description

    PLATE STARTER CABLE
  • Price

    51.00
  • Qty On Diagram

  • Stock in Store

    No Stock
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

13183-1029 - PLATE CARBURETOR STAY UPP

  • Reference

    13183
  • Part Number

    13183-1029
  • Description

    PLATE CARBURETOR STAY UPP
  • Price

    94.00
  • Qty On Diagram

  • Stock in Store

    No Stock
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

13183-1031 - PLATE AIR CUT VALVE

  • Reference

    13183A
  • Part Number

    13183-1031
  • Description

    PLATE AIR CUT VALVE
  • Price

    55.00
  • Qty On Diagram

  • Stock in Store

    No Stock
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

13270-1073 - PLATE CARBURETOR STAY LWR

  • Reference

    13270
  • Part Number

    13270-1073
  • Description

    PLATE CARBURETOR STAY LWR
  • Price

    40.00
  • Qty On Diagram

  • Stock in Store

    No Stock
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

14024-1327 - COVER AIR CUT VALVE

  • Reference

    14024
  • Part Number

    14024-1327
  • Description

    COVER AIR CUT VALVE
  • Price

    82.00
  • Qty On Diagram

  • Stock in Store

    No Stock
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

15001-1592 - CARBURETOR-ASSY

  • Reference

    15001
  • Part Number

    15001-1592
  • Description

    CARBURETOR-ASSY
  • Price

    2456.00
  • Qty On Diagram

  • Stock in Store

    No Stock
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

15010-1035 - CARBURETOR LH

  • Reference

    15010
  • Part Number

    15010-1035
  • Description

    CARBURETOR LH
  • Price

    1383.00
  • Qty On Diagram

  • Stock in Store

    No Stock
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

15010-1036 - CARBURETOR RH

  • Reference

    15010A
  • Part Number

    15010-1036
  • Description

    CARBURETOR RH
  • Price

    1383.00
  • Qty On Diagram

  • Stock in Store

    No Stock
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

16021-1143 - SCREW-THROTTLE STOP

  • Reference

    16021
  • Part Number

    16021-1143
  • Description

    SCREW-THROTTLE STOP
  • Price

    147.00
  • Qty On Diagram

  • Stock in Store

    No Stock
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

16131-1062 - BODY-VALVE DIAPHRAGM

  • Reference

    16131
  • Part Number

    16131-1062
  • Description

    BODY-VALVE DIAPHRAGM
  • Price

    94.00
  • Qty On Diagram

  • Stock in Store

    No Stock
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

43028-0016 - DIAPHRAGM 5.9MM AIR CUT VALVE

  • Reference

    43028
  • Part Number

    43028-0016
  • Description

    DIAPHRAGM 5.9MM AIR CUT VALVE
  • Price

    123.00
  • Qty On Diagram

  • Stock in Store

    1
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

92001-1998 - BOLT THROTTLE ADJUST

  • Reference

    92001
  • Part Number

    92001-1998
  • Description

    BOLT THROTTLE ADJUST
  • Price

    21.00
  • Qty On Diagram

  • Stock in Store

    No Stock
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

92005-1310 - FITTING

  • Reference

    92005
  • Part Number

    92005-1310
  • Description

    FITTING
  • Price

    45.00
  • Qty On Diagram

  • Stock in Store

    1
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

92005-1125 - FITTING T-TYPE

  • Reference

    92005A
  • Part Number

    92005-1125
  • Description

    FITTING T-TYPE
  • Price

    32.00
  • Qty On Diagram

  • Stock in Store

    No Stock
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

92009-1262 - SCREW

  • Reference

    92009
  • Part Number

    92009-1262
  • Description

    SCREW
  • Price

    12.00
  • Qty On Diagram

  • Stock in Store

    No Stock
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

92009-1365 - SCREW 5X10

  • Reference

    92009A
  • Part Number

    92009-1365
  • Description

    SCREW 5X10
  • Price

    13.00
  • Qty On Diagram

  • Stock in Store

    No Stock
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

92009-1632 - SCREW 4X18

  • Reference

    92009B
  • Part Number

    92009-1632
  • Description

    SCREW 4X18
  • Price

    11.00
  • Qty On Diagram

  • Stock in Store

    No Stock
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

92022-1199 - WASHER 6.1X11X0.8 POLYACETAL

  • Reference

    92022
  • Part Number

    92022-1199
  • Description

    WASHER 6.1X11X0.8 POLYACETAL
  • Price

    8.00
  • Qty On Diagram

  • Stock in Store

    No Stock
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

92037-1075 - CLAMP FUEL TUBE

  • Reference

    92037
  • Part Number

    92037-1075
  • Description

    CLAMP FUEL TUBE
  • Price

    7.00
  • Qty On Diagram

  • Stock in Store

    No Stock
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

92037-1142 - CLAMP TUBE

  • Reference

    92037A
  • Part Number

    92037-1142
  • Description

    CLAMP TUBE
  • Price

    8.00
  • Qty On Diagram

  • Stock in Store

    No Stock
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

92037-1142 - CLAMP TUBE

  • Reference

    92037B
  • Part Number

    92037-1142
  • Description

    CLAMP TUBE
  • Price

    8.00
  • Qty On Diagram

  • Stock in Store

    No Stock
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

92055-1004 - RING-O

  • Reference

    92055
  • Part Number

    92055-1004
  • Description

    RING-O
  • Price

    8.00
  • Qty On Diagram

  • Stock in Store

    2
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

92055-1223 - RING-O

  • Reference

    92055A
  • Part Number

    92055-1223
  • Description

    RING-O
  • Price

    10.00
  • Qty On Diagram

  • Stock in Store

    2
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

92055-1245 - RING-O

  • Reference

    92055B
  • Part Number

    92055-1245
  • Description

    RING-O
  • Price

    10.00
  • Qty On Diagram

  • Stock in Store

    No Stock
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

92059-1029 - TUBE FUEL 7.3X12.5X200

  • Reference

    92059
  • Part Number

    92059-1029
  • Description

    TUBE FUEL 7.3X12.5X200
  • Price

    38.00
  • Qty On Diagram

  • Stock in Store

    No Stock
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

92059-1748 - TUBE 3.5X6.5X420

  • Reference

    92059A
  • Part Number

    92059-1748
  • Description

    TUBE 3.5X6.5X420
  • Price

    29.00
  • Qty On Diagram

  • Stock in Store

    No Stock
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

92059-1201 - TUBE 5X9X160

  • Reference

    92059B
  • Part Number

    92059-1201
  • Description

    TUBE 5X9X160
  • Price

    27.00
  • Qty On Diagram

  • Stock in Store

    No Stock
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

92059-1626 - TUBE 5X9X320

  • Reference

    92059C
  • Part Number

    92059-1626
  • Description

    TUBE 5X9X320
  • Price

    31.00
  • Qty On Diagram

  • Stock in Store

    No Stock
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

92059-1465 - TUBE 6.5X9.5X500

  • Reference

    92059D
  • Part Number

    92059-1465
  • Description

    TUBE 6.5X9.5X500
  • Price

    41.00
  • Qty On Diagram

  • Stock in Store

    No Stock
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

92059-1748 - TUBE 3.5X6.5X420

  • Reference

    92059E
  • Part Number

    92059-1748
  • Description

    TUBE 3.5X6.5X420
  • Price

    29.00
  • Qty On Diagram

  • Stock in Store

    No Stock
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

92059-1626 - TUBE 5X9X320

  • Reference

    92059F
  • Part Number

    92059-1626
  • Description

    TUBE 5X9X320
  • Price

    31.00
  • Qty On Diagram

  • Stock in Store

    No Stock
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

92081-1620 - SPRING

  • Reference

    92081
  • Part Number

    92081-1620
  • Description

    SPRING
  • Price

    9.00
  • Qty On Diagram

  • Stock in Store

    No Stock
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

92081-1621 - SPRING THROTTLE ADJUST LWR

  • Reference

    92081A
  • Part Number

    92081-1621
  • Description

    SPRING THROTTLE ADJUST LWR
  • Price

    10.00
  • Qty On Diagram

  • Stock in Store

    No Stock
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

92081-1622 - SPRING THROTTLE ADJUST CNT

  • Reference

    92081B
  • Part Number

    92081-1622
  • Description

    SPRING THROTTLE ADJUST CNT
  • Price

    22.00
  • Qty On Diagram

  • Stock in Store

    No Stock
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

92081-1719 - SPRING AIR CUT VALVE

  • Reference

    92081C
  • Part Number

    92081-1719
  • Description

    SPRING AIR CUT VALVE
  • Price

    26.00
  • Qty On Diagram

  • Stock in Store

    No Stock
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

92144-1048 - SPRING THROTTLE ADJUST UPP

  • Reference

    92144
  • Part Number

    92144-1048
  • Description

    SPRING THROTTLE ADJUST UPP
  • Price

    21.00
  • Qty On Diagram

  • Stock in Store

    No Stock
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

223AA0408 - SCREW-PAN-WS-CROS 4X8

  • Reference

    223A
  • Part Number

    223AA0408
  • Description

    SCREW-PAN-WS-CROS 4X8
  • Price

    3.00
  • Qty On Diagram

  • Stock in Store

    No Stock
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

223AA0410 - SCREW-PAN-WS-CROS 4X10

  • Reference

    223B
  • Part Number

    223AA0410
  • Description

    SCREW-PAN-WS-CROS 4X10
  • Price

    6.00
  • Qty On Diagram

  • Stock in Store

    No Stock
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change