Login
 
Cart 0 0.00
Search for Part

Online Part finder

Our part finder will allow you to look up the part(s) you need.

Makes
Years
Models
Diagrams

Part Finder - Kawasaki - 1997 - ZZR250 - D-6 Swingarm

Search

Please note - Quantities: that parts quantities shown on parts diagrams are the quantity of that part that exists on the bike, Not the quantity that we have in stock. Please click on the parts individually to check stock availability, thank you.
Please note - Pricing: that pricing shown is individual/single per item pricing only unless otherwise indicated in part description.
Please note - Accuracy: that some information presented (including descriptions, fitment data, and related content) may be AI-generated and/or algorithmically processed, and while care is taken to ensure accuracy, errors or omissions may occur. Users should independently verify critical details before relying on the information provided.
Ref Part Number Description Part, Description # On Img # Cart $ Each Notes
11012 11012-1596 CAP CHAIN ADJUSTER 11012-1596CAP CHAIN ADJUSTER21.00 each x 21.00
33001 33001-1361-GD ARM-COMP-SWING G.GRAY 33001-1361-GDARM-COMP-SWING G.GRAY783.00 each x 783.00
33032 33032-1162 SHAFT-SWING ARM 33032-1162SHAFT-SWING ARM69.00 each x 69.00
33040 33040-1110 ADJUSTER-CHAIN 33040-1110ADJUSTER-CHAIN53.00 each x 53.00
33040A 33040-1125 ADJUSTER-CHAIN OUTSIDE 33040-1125ADJUSTER-CHAIN OUTSIDE22.00 each x 22.00
42036 42036-1218 SLEEVE 16.1X22X213 42036-1218SLEEVE 16.1X22X21364.00 each x 64.00
55020 55020-1218 GUARD CHAIN 55020-1218GUARD CHAIN71.00 each x 71.00
92015 92015-1364 NUT 8MM 92015-1364NUT 8MM7.00 each x 7.00
92015A 92015-1658 NUT 8MM 92015-1658NUT 8MM9.00 each x 9.00
92015B 92015-1946 NUT FLANGED 16MM 92015-1946NUT FLANGED 16MM25.00 each x 25.00
92022 410AA0800 WASHER-PLAIN-8MM 410AA0800WASHER-PLAIN-8MM1.00 each x 1.00
92046 92046-1174 BEARING-NEEDLE TA2230Z 92046-1174BEARING-NEEDLE TA2230Z49.00 each x 49.00
92049 92049-1289 SEAL-OIL MHA22X29X5.7F 92049-1289SEAL-OIL MHA22X29X5.7F17.00 each x 17.00

11012-1596 - CAP CHAIN ADJUSTER

  • Reference

    11012
  • Part Number

    11012-1596
  • Description

    CAP CHAIN ADJUSTER
  • Price

    21.00
  • Qty On Diagram

  • Stock in Store

    1
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

33001-1361-GD - ARM-COMP-SWING G.GRAY

  • Reference

    33001
  • Part Number

    33001-1361-GD
  • Description

    ARM-COMP-SWING G.GRAY
  • Price

    783.00
  • Qty On Diagram

  • Stock in Store

    No Stock
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

33032-1162 - SHAFT-SWING ARM

  • Reference

    33032
  • Part Number

    33032-1162
  • Description

    SHAFT-SWING ARM
  • Price

    69.00
  • Qty On Diagram

  • Stock in Store

    No Stock
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

33040-1110 - ADJUSTER-CHAIN

  • Reference

    33040
  • Part Number

    33040-1110
  • Description

    ADJUSTER-CHAIN
  • Price

    53.00
  • Qty On Diagram

  • Stock in Store

    1
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

33040-1125 - ADJUSTER-CHAIN OUTSIDE

  • Reference

    33040A
  • Part Number

    33040-1125
  • Description

    ADJUSTER-CHAIN OUTSIDE
  • Price

    22.00
  • Qty On Diagram

  • Stock in Store

    No Stock
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

42036-1218 - SLEEVE 16.1X22X213

  • Reference

    42036
  • Part Number

    42036-1218
  • Description

    SLEEVE 16.1X22X213
  • Price

    64.00
  • Qty On Diagram

  • Stock in Store

    No Stock
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

55020-1218 - GUARD CHAIN

  • Reference

    55020
  • Part Number

    55020-1218
  • Description

    GUARD CHAIN
  • Price

    71.00
  • Qty On Diagram

  • Stock in Store

    No Stock
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

92015-1364 - NUT 8MM

  • Reference

    92015
  • Part Number

    92015-1364
  • Description

    NUT 8MM
  • Price

    7.00
  • Qty On Diagram

  • Stock in Store

    No Stock
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

92015-1658 - NUT 8MM

  • Reference

    92015A
  • Part Number

    92015-1658
  • Description

    NUT 8MM
  • Price

    9.00
  • Qty On Diagram

  • Stock in Store

    No Stock
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

92015-1946 - NUT FLANGED 16MM

  • Reference

    92015B
  • Part Number

    92015-1946
  • Description

    NUT FLANGED 16MM
  • Price

    25.00
  • Qty On Diagram

  • Stock in Store

    No Stock
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

410AA0800 - WASHER-PLAIN-8MM

  • Reference

    92022
  • Part Number

    410AA0800
  • Description

    WASHER-PLAIN-8MM
  • Price

    1.00
  • Qty On Diagram

  • Stock in Store

    7
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

92046-1174 - BEARING-NEEDLE TA2230Z

  • Reference

    92046
  • Part Number

    92046-1174
  • Description

    BEARING-NEEDLE TA2230Z
  • Price

    49.00
  • Qty On Diagram

  • Stock in Store

    2
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

92049-1289 - SEAL-OIL MHA22X29X5.7F

  • Reference

    92049
  • Part Number

    92049-1289
  • Description

    SEAL-OIL MHA22X29X5.7F
  • Price

    17.00
  • Qty On Diagram

  • Stock in Store

    No Stock
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change