Login
 
Cart 0 0.00
Search for Part

Online Part finder

Our part finder will allow you to look up the part(s) you need.

Makes
Years
Models
Diagrams

Part Finder - Kawasaki - 1997 - ZZR250 - E-11Seat

Search

Please note - Quantities: that parts quantities shown on parts diagrams are the quantity of that part that exists on the bike, Not the quantity that we have in stock. Please click on the parts individually to check stock availability, thank you.
Please note - Pricing: that pricing shown is individual/single per item pricing only unless otherwise indicated in part description.
Please note - Accuracy: that some information presented (including descriptions, fitment data, and related content) may be AI-generated and/or algorithmically processed, and while care is taken to ensure accuracy, errors or omissions may occur. Users should independently verify critical details before relying on the information provided.
Ref Part Number Description Part, Description # On Img # Cart $ Each Notes
49031 49031-1058 LATCH SEAT LOCK 49031-1058LATCH SEAT LOCK45.00 each x 45.00
53001 53001-1617-MA SEAT-ASSY DUAL BLACK 53001-1617-MASEAT-ASSY DUAL BLACK643.00 each x 643.00
53003 53003-1192-MA LEATHER SEAT BLACK 53003-1192-MALEATHER SEAT BLACK310.00 each x 310.00
92002 92002-1616 BOLT SOCKET 6MM 92002-1616BOLT SOCKET 6MM25.00 each x 25.00
92081 92081-1580 SPRING HOOK RETURN 92081-1580SPRING HOOK RETURN14.00 each x 14.00

49031-1058 - LATCH SEAT LOCK

  • Reference

    49031
  • Part Number

    49031-1058
  • Description

    LATCH SEAT LOCK
  • Price

    45.00
  • Qty On Diagram

  • Stock in Store

    No Stock
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

53001-1617-MA - SEAT-ASSY DUAL BLACK

  • Reference

    53001
  • Part Number

    53001-1617-MA
  • Description

    SEAT-ASSY DUAL BLACK
  • Price

    643.00
  • Qty On Diagram

  • Stock in Store

    No Stock
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

53003-1192-MA - LEATHER SEAT BLACK

  • Reference

    53003
  • Part Number

    53003-1192-MA
  • Description

    LEATHER SEAT BLACK
  • Price

    310.00
  • Qty On Diagram

  • Stock in Store

    No Stock
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

92002-1616 - BOLT SOCKET 6MM

  • Reference

    92002
  • Part Number

    92002-1616
  • Description

    BOLT SOCKET 6MM
  • Price

    25.00
  • Qty On Diagram

  • Stock in Store

    No Stock
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

92081-1580 - SPRING HOOK RETURN

  • Reference

    92081
  • Part Number

    92081-1580
  • Description

    SPRING HOOK RETURN
  • Price

    14.00
  • Qty On Diagram

  • Stock in Store

    No Stock
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change